2019 Exhibitors

Ace Machinery House P14-17
Achmea Australia D11-12
Action Steel Industries S1-3
Active Machinery M19-23
Advantage Feeders Pty Ltd T8-9
Agculture W13-14
Aglights T5-6
Agrifac Australia Pty Ltd A1-8
Agrimac A83-90
Ahrens Group Pty Ltd L19-28
AJ & SM Petrie T7
Anu Tools P18-20
Ararat Auto & Ag Services P3-6
Arrow Farmquip B19-20
Atlex Stockyards C7-9
Austral Wire Products P11
Australian Shearing Supplies K15
Ballarat Mahindra O1-3
Ballarat Trailers & Towbars P7-8
Bargain Boots R2
Batesford Quarry W17-19
Bearing Service Centre C10-11
Bellevue Trading Pty Ltd A15-22
Bendigo Bank D25-26
Bendigo Hat Shop T4
Berrima Hay Rakes C15-16
Best Ever Boots D50
Birchip Cropping Group D25-26
Bison Engineering B22
BKT Tyres G7-8
Bob Healey KB Grader Boards W28-31
Bonney Energy P9-10
Breuers United Tools C1-6
Bromar Engineering U 8-9
BTE – Bulk Transport Equipment W 6-9
Bushmans Watertanks P12-13
Campbell Silos N28
Carines Merchandise A57-61
CGB Services F18
Challenge Implements D34-36
Claas Harvest Centre – Lake Bolac A48-56
Clark Tanks Q5-7
Clipex Q13-14
Commander Ag-Quip C38-40
Converte P/L R22
Coolamon Chaser Bins A23-37
Crop Smart C17
Customvac Australia W1-2
Davo’s Fencing Clip S5
DJ Hogan Builder/Independent Builders Network C18
DogMaster Trainers/Garmin R4
Duck Foot A23-37
Duncan Stockcrates U6-7
Dunmunkle Sumpoilers H1-11
Dunstan Farmers Engineering X20-26
Duraquip C36-37
Eagle I Machinery A57-61
EGR Trailers L6-7
Elders Rural Services K1-3
Elgra Engineering T13
Emmetts A 23-37
Endurotrak T3
Eureka Garages & Sheds X9-10
Everun Australia A57-61
Extend Security G19
Eye Muffs D49
Faresin A57-61
Farm Name Signs R7
Farm Pro W3-5
Fox & Lillie Rural C23
Gason N10-14
GE Silos W15-16
Geronimo Farm Equipment U27-32
Gerry Smith Real Estate G20
Global Roto-Moulding V12-16
GNS Engineering V7-8
Goldacres Y1-15
Grain King G3-4
GrainRite Augers M14-18
Graintec Scientific T1-2
Grampians Central West Waste & Resource Recovery Group C22
Grizzly V17-19
Hansa Precision Equipment Q17-19
Harberger Equipment U20-26
Hardmetals Wearmaster F11
Harvest Tyres T17
Hercules Wheel Loaders D6-7
Heywood Ag Sales & Service B23-25
Hillview Bore Pumps S12-13
Horsham Bearings & Industrial Supplies D13-17
Horsham Hydraulics G11-13
Hose Factory K9-10
Hysoon Loaders Aust D46
JADS Driver Training L2
Jetmaster Fireplaces Q1-2
Jetwave Industrial Equipment Q15-16
Jockey Wheel Buddy N10-14
John Berends Implements A58-61
JPD Agriculture Pty Ltd N1
KEENAN Australia F14-15
Kingspan Rhino Tanks T14-15
Knuckey Agricultural Engineering X6-8
Kotzur Silos W1-2
Landaco Equipment V5-6
LED Light Co R8-9
Local Shed Solutions K17-18
Mac Jaguar Land Rover S6-9
Magnisun Q8
Magnum Welders Pty Ltd G17-18
Manutec Pty Ltd O4-5
Marxgold Starting Solutions D51
Maxi-Tankers Pty Ltd S10-11
McDonald Steel P/L F12-13
Metalcorp Steel N23-27
Michaels of Donald O12-18
Midstate Machinery O6-7
Morrow Motor Group D27-30
Murphy Engineering C12
Natimuk Solar G15-16
Nelson Silos N30-31
Norton Motor Group R23-26
O’Connors Farm Machinery J1-18
Omnia C17
Ozatts Q10-12
Ozvalue Ag Machinery X11-17
Peter McRobert Machinery M26-29
Pickman Equipment W26-27
PJ Green Agricultural Engineering X6-8
Plastic Fusion Service G1
Points Direct P/L T16
Polymaster K21-24
Power Hound Attachments U 2-3
Precise Farm Solutions B9
Primary Sales Australia N14-18
Professional Nibbler L1
QuantumBlast G5-6
Rabobank D11-12
Red Gum Splitters Q15-16
Red River Stockyards X27-36
Rex Stotten Machinery Q9
RFM Ag N19-22
Riordan Grain Services W17-19
Riteway Farming Australia C29-30
Rosenow Cladding L4
Rural and Outback Trailers S4
Rural Bank D25-26
Schinckel Hayrakes B26-30
Seed Force F17
Silo Upgrades U1
Smale Farm Equipment N14-18
Smallaire Pty Ltd N2
Spitwater M1-2
St Marys Super Tools Australia Pty Ltd F7-9
Stephen Pasture Seeds T10-11
Supagas T12
Superaxe – Whitlands Engineering K14
Swagman Tours R5-6
Swayn & McCabe O 8-11
Tatiara Industrial Repairs V 3-4
Tecfil S.A. G10
Techgrow B10-18
Thomson Bilt L3
Tool Trucks Australia D47-48
Traction Ag Pty Ltd A62-76
UTF Australia D2-5
Vagabond Tours & Swagman Stockcrates C20-21
Valton Feeding Solutions L8-12
Vennings L13-19
Victory Equipment C26-28
Wahroonga Enterprises Pty Ltd A38-47
Wallers Bushman’s Outfitters F19-20
Waratah Fencing D31-33
Whites Rural C13-14
Willie’s Manufacturing Industries F16
Wilson Bolton Mitsubishi D8-10
Wimmera Hearing Society Inc E7
Wimmera Mallee Ag Pty Ltd A77-82
Wimmera Precon G14
Worm Hit R21