2018 Exhibitors

Ace Machinery House P15-17
Achmea Australia D11-12
Action Steel Industries S1-3
Active Machinery M19-23
Advantage Feeders Pty Ltd T8-9
AF Gason A62-68
Aglights T5-6
Agriculture Victoria (DEDJTR) D1-4
Agrifac Australia Pty Ltd A1-8
Agrimac A75B-79B
AgriTune Australia G 5-6
Ahrens Group Pty Ltd L19-28
AJ & SM Petrie T7
Allied Grain Systems F16-17
Anu Tools P18-20
APCO Machinery D5-7
Ararat Auto & Ag Services P3-6
Arrow Farmquip U4-5
Atlex Stockyards C7-9
Austral Wire Products F14-15
Australian Shearing Supplies K15
AGCO Traction Ag B1-4
BA Group Australia A69-74
Ballarat Mahindra O1-3
Ballarat Trailers & Towbars P7-8
Bargain Boots R2
Batesford Quarry W17-19
Bearing Service Centre C10-11
Bellevue Trading Pty Ltd A15-22
Bendigo Bank D20-21
Bendigo Hat Shop T4
Berrima Hay Rakes B21-22
Bio Natural Solutions G4
Bison Engineering B23
BKT Tyres G7-8
Bob Healey KB Grader Boards W28-31
Bonney Energy P9-10
Breuers United Tools C1-6
Bromar Engineering U 10-11
Brookfield C30-32
Bushmans Watertanks P13-14
Bute Engineering M11-13
Campbell Silos O11
Carines Merchandise A57-61 and A75a-79a
Challenge Implements D27-29
CJD Equipment C24-27
Claas Harvest Centre – Lake Bolac A48-56
Clark Tanks Q5-7
Clipex Q13-14
Commander Ag-Quip C35-38
Converte P/L R17
Coolamon Chaser Bins N19-22
Crop Smart C18
Customvac Australia W1-2
Darbys Paints D51
LED Lights & Generators D41-42
DJ Hogan Builder/Independent Builders Network C19
DogMaster R4
DSM Toolboxes C12
Duncan Stockcrates U8-9
Dunmunkle Sumpoilers H1-11
Dunstan Farmers Engineering X20-26
Duraquip C33-34
Eagle I Machinery A57-61
EGR Trailers L3-4
Elders Rural Services K1-3
Elgra Engineering T13
Emmetts A 23-37
Eureka Garages & Sheds X9-10
Extend Security S5
Eye Muffs D45
Faresin A57-61
Farm Pro W3-5
Flexicoil V7-8
Frahn Engineering B5-6
Fraser Metal Fabrication F16
GE Silos W15-16
Gerry Smith Real Estate G20
Global Roto-Moulding V12-16
Global Tuning & Performance C15-16
GNS Engineering Q8
GrainRite Augers M14-18
Graintec Scientific T1-2
Grizzly V17-19
Harberger Farm Supplies U22-32
Hardmetals Wearmaster F11
Harrison Ftrucks P11-12
Harvest Tyres D 30-32
Hercules Wheel Loaders U20-21
Heywood Ag Sales & Service B24-26
Hi Power Flash Lights D48-49
Hillview Bore Pumps S12-13
Horsham Bearings D13-17
Horsham Hydraulics G11-13
Horwood Bagshaw A80-82
Hose Factory K9-10
Janke Australia C12
Jetwave Q15-16
John Berends Implements A58-61
JPD Agriculture Pty Ltd N1
Kingspan Rhino Tanks T14-15
Knuckey Ag Engineering X6-8
Kotzur Silos W1-2
Landaco Equipment V5-6
LED Light Co R3
LGPM Process Innovation T3
Liquip Victoria G2-3
Lucas Mill Pty Ltd X18-19
Lush Lifestyle Construction K17-18
Mac Jaguar Land Rover S6-9
Magnisun F2
Magnum Welders Pty Ltd G17-18
Manutec Pty Ltd O4-5
Marxgold Starting Solutions D50
Maxi-Tankers Pty Ltd S10-11
McDonald Steel P/L F12-13
Mega Cheap Hardware Q1-4
Metalcorp Steel N23-27
Michaels of Donald O12-18
Midstate Machinery O6-7
Moody Kiddell & Partners A80-82
Morrow Motor Group D22-26
Nelson Silos N28-29
Norton Motor Group D33-36
Now Buildings G14-15
O’Connors Farm Machinery J1-18
Ozatts Q10-12
Ozvalue Ag Machinery X11-17
Pacific Telecommunications(RM Electronics) U2-3
Peter McRobert Machinery M26-29
Petrogas G2-3
PJ Green Agricultural Engineering X6-8
Plastic Fusion Service G1
Polymaster K21-24
Power Hound Attachments G9-10
Precise Farm Solutions B19
Prestige Additives & Lubricants D43-44
Prestige Engineering, Fabrication & Welding Pty Ltd U12-13
Primary Sales Australia N14-18
Professional Nibbler F1
Rabobank D11-12
Recharge Battery Additive S14
Red Gum Splitters Q15-16
Red River Stockyards X27-36
Rex Stotten Machinery Q9
RFM Ag N19-22
Rhino Fire Trailers R20-22
Riordan Grain Services W17-19
Riteway Farming Australia C28-29
Rural and Outback Trailers S4
Rural Bank D20-21
Schinckel Hayrakes B27-30
Silo Upgrades U1
Smale Farm Equipment N14-18
Smallaire Pty Ltd N2
Spitwater K19-20
Stephen Pasture Seeds T10-11
Supagas T12
Superaxe – Whitlands Engineering K14
Swagman Tours R5-6
Swayn & McCabe O 8-10
Tatiara Industrial Repairs V 3-4
Techgrow B10-18
Telstra K7-8
Tenpack V9-10
The Herald and Weekly Times M2
Tool Trucks Australia D46-47
Traction Ag Pty Ltd A38-47
TractorHouse Australia G19
TrakMaster A62-68
Tritech Lubricants W6-7
True Blue Dealers Q17-19
UTF Australia (Universal Trailers & Feeders) N11-13
Valton Feeding Solutions L5-11
Vennings L12-18
Victoria Police Mobile Van CLSQ
Victory Equipment X1-3
Wahroonga Enterprises Pty Ltd Y1-15
Wallers Bushman’s Outfitters F19-20
Waratah Fencing K4-6
Whites Rural C13-14
WideTract K13
Wilson Bolton Mitsubishi U17-19
Wimmera Catchment Management Authority D1-4
Wimmera Daedong D5-7
Wimmera Diesel & Action Off Road P1-2
Wimmera Hearing Society Inc E7
Wimmera Mallee Ag Pty Ltd A69-74
Wimmera Outdoors R7-9
Wimmera Precon G16
Wimmera Small Engines L1-2
Wimmera Spas & Pools F4-6
Yes Optus Horsham M1