2020 Exhibitors

Action Steel Pty Ltd S1-3
Active Machinery M19-23
Advantage Feeders Pty Ltd T6-7
Ag Gear C17
Agculture W1-11
Agrifac Australia Pty Ltd A23
Agrimac A83-90
Agrison Australia Q17-19
Ahrens D1-5
Airpac Drone Solution R15
Airtec Corporation V25-26
AJ & SM Petrie T5
Allied Grain Systems N30-31
Anu Tools P18-20
Ararat Auto & Ag Services P3-6
Armour Group L4-5
Atlantic Oil G11-13
Atlex Stockyards C7-9
Australian Shearing Supplies K14
Ballarat Mahindra O1-3
Ballarat Trailers & Towbars P7-8
Bargain Boots R2
Batesford Quarry Q3
Bearing Service Centre Swan Hill C10-11
Belle-Vue Trading Pty Ltd A28-36
Bendigo Hat Shop T4
Berrima Hay Rakes C15-16
Best Ever Boots D18
Bison Engineering D33
Boort Tyre Centre D42
Breuers United Tools C 1-6
Bright Spark LED Company R19
Bromar Engineering U8-9
Bruder Australia G2
BTE – Bulk Transport Equipment W22-25
Bushmans Watertanks P9-10
Bute Engineering Disc Chain M6-9
Carines Merchandise N3-9
Central Steel Build Q4-5
CFMOTO U10-11
Challenge Implements D34-36
Champion Stable Systems U12
Claas Harvest Centre – Lake Bolac A52-61
Clark Tanks G9-10
Clipex Fencing & Stockyards Q13-14
Commander Ag-Quip C37-40
CompAir air compressors C12
Converte P/L R22
Crop Smart K4-6
Customvac Australia T10-11
DJ Hogan Builder/Independent Builders Network C19
DJ Socks P15-17
DogMaster Trainers/Garmin R7
Duncan Stockcrates U6-7
Dunmunkle Sumpoilers H1
Dunstan Farmers Engineering W12-19
Duraquip C35-36
Easy Field Bin C33-34
Elders Rural Services K1-3
Emmetts E1
Endeavour Petroleum S4-5
Eriez Magnetics T3
Extend Security G19
Farm Name Signs G15
Fox & Lillie Rural C23
Gason N10-14
GE Silos M5
Geronimo Farm Equipment U27-32
Gerry Smith Real Estate G20
Global Roto-Moulding V12-16
GNS Engineering V6-7
Goldacres Y1-10
GrainRite Augers M14-18
Graintec Scientific T1-2
Grampians Central West WRRG F18
Greg McClelland NHVAS R16
Grizzly V17-19
Hamilton Run Dohne Stud U18
Harberger Equipment U20-26
Hardmetals Wearmaster F11
Harvest & Haulmax Tyres T16-17
Hayspray / Bale Boost Hay Products D50
Hecton Products Australia Ltd U17
Heywood Ag Sales & Service D31-32
Hillview Bore Pumps S12-13
Horsham 4×4 and Outdoor R23-25
Horsham Bearings & Industrial Supplies D13-17
Horsham City Isuzu Ute R23-25
Hose Factory K9-10
Jayco Horsham R26-28
Jetmaster Fireplaces Q1-2
Jetwave Industrial Equipment Q6-7
Jigg Ag Contracting V30-31
John Berends Implements N3-9
KEENAN Australia F14-15
Kingspan Rhino Water Tanks T14-15
Kirchner Trucks V20-24
Knuckeys Winchelsea X5-7
Koonik Dohne Stud U18
Kotzur Silos T10-11
Landaco Equipment M10-11
LED Light Co R8-9
Local Shed Solutions K12
Lonsdale Livestock Merchants U14
Lowes Petroleum Service C22
Mac Jaguar Land Rover S6-8
Magnisun Q8
Manutec Pty Ltd O4-5
Marxgold Starting Solutions D51
Maxfab G3
Maxi-Tankers Pty Ltd S10-11
McDonald Steel P/L F12-13
Metalcorp Steel N23-27
Michaels of Donald O12-18
Midwest Fabrication C28-30
Mitre Rock Poll Merino Stud U18
Mobile Power Solutions D41
Mobishear Australia U16
Morrow Motor Group D23-27
Natimuk Solar D48-49
Nelson Silos N28-29
Nhill Silos W26-27
Northern Grampians Shire Council R5
Norton Livestock Handling Solutions U4-5
Nutrien Ag Solutions F1
O’Connors Farm Machinery J1
Optimum Grain Silos & Augers C18
Outback Sam Campers R17-18
Ozatts Q10-12
Oztec Chaser Bins M24-25
Ozvalue Ag Machinery W1-11
Paton Livestock Equipment X2-3
Peter McRobert Machinery M26-29
PJ Green X5-7
Plastic Fusion Service G1
Points Direct P/L S9
Polaris – Traction Ag D9-10
Polymaster K15-18
Power Hound Attachments U3
Prickly Moses Mobile Brewery F1
Precise Farm Solutions B19
Primary Sales Australia N16-18
Pumpa Manufacturing W26-27
Professional Nibbler G18
Rabobank D11-12
Red River Stockyards X20-35
Redgum Products Q6-7
Rex Stotten Machinery Q9
RFM Ag M12-13
RFM NT Pty LTd N19-22
Ringers Western – The Signature Bull N1
Riordan Grain Services K11
Riteway Farming Australia C31-32
Rivercity Trailers & Metal Fabrication V3-5
Rosenow Cladding R4
Rotech Rural M3
Scania Australia W20-21
Schinckel Hayrakes B26-30
Seed Force G5
Serafin Machinery B20-22
Shooters, Fishers and Farmers Party Vic R3
Silo Upgrades U2
SLTEC Fertilizer M4
Smale Farm Equipment N16-18
Smallaire Pty Ltd N2
Smarttek Smart Hot Water Systems R12
South East Marine and Motorcycles Q15-16
Spitwater M1-2
Stephen Pasture Seeds T8-9
Stockpro V8-11
Stucchi Australia G11-13
Super Tools Aust X1-2
Superaxe – Whitlands Engineering K13
Swan Hill Chemicals D44-45
Swanbuild Pty Ltd R6
Swayn & McCabe O6-11
Taipan T12-13
Te Pari U13
Techgrow B10-18
Titan Australia P11-12
TKV G7-8
Top Dog Kennels R10-11
Traction Ag – AgCo A62-71
Tri State Weighing D46-47
UTF Australia D6-8
Vactrax G4
Vagabond Tours & Swagman Stockcrates C20-21
Valton Feeding Solutions L6-12
Vennings L13-18
Victory Equipment B23-25
Volvo Penta D43
Wahroonga Enterprises Pty Ltd A38-47
Wallers Bushman’s Outfitters F19-20
Waratah Fencing D28-30
Waringa Agriculture C25-27
Webbcon Marine S14-15
West Wail-White Suffolk & Dohne Merino Stud U15
Western Star Trucks V27-29
Western Victorian Wholesalers P13-14
Whites Rural C13-14
Wilson Bolton L1-3
Wimmera Mallee Ag Pty Ltd A77-82
Wimmera Precon G14
Wimmera Outdoors G17
Wimmera Small Engines D21-22
Worm Hit F17